Progress for TELL Oregon 2016

Name   Educators Responses Percent
       2 0 0.00
         Adel Elem   2 0 0.00
       28 1 3.57
         Adrian Elem   18 0 0.00
         Adrian High   10 1 10.00
       13 0 0.00
         Alsea Elem   7 0 0.00
         Alsea High   6 0 0.00
       70 1 1.43
         Amity Elem   25 1 4.00
         Amity High   21 0 0.00
         Amity Middle   17 0 0.00
         Eola Hills Charter   7 0 0.00
       7 0 0.00
         Annex Charter School   7 0 0.00
       12 0 0.00
         Arlington Community Charter   12 0 0.00
       2 0 0.00
         W W Jones Elem   2 0 0.00
       191 21 10.99
         Ashland High   64 6 9.38
         Ashland Middle   43 14 32.56
         Bellview Elem   22 0 0.00
         Helman Elem   24 1 4.17
         John Muir Elem   12 0 0.00
         Walker Elem   26 0 0.00
       1 0 0.00
         Ashwood Elem   1 0 0.00
       121 7 5.79
         Astor Elem   28 0 0.00
         Astoria Middle   29 5 17.24
         Astoria Sr High   40 0 0.00
         Lewis & Clark Elem   24 2 8.33
       40 1 2.50
         Athena Elem   12 0 0.00
         Weston Middle   15 0 0.00
         Weston-McEwen High   13 1 7.69
       149 18 12.08
         Baker Early College   4 0 0.00
         Baker High   35 7 20.00
         Baker Middle School   17 0 0.00
         Baker Web Academy   31 0 0.00
         Brooklyn Primary   27 8 29.63
         EAGLE CAP Innovative HS   4 2 50.00
         Haines Elem   10 1 10.00
         Keating Elem   3 0 0.00
         South Baker Intermediate   18 0 0.00
       48 2 4.17
         Bandon Sr High   18 0 0.00
         Harbor Lights Middle   15 0 0.00
         Ocean Crest Elem   15 2 13.33
       64 1 1.56
         Banks Elem   25 0 0.00
         Banks High   22 0 0.00
         Banks Middle School   17 1 5.88
       2234 344 15.40
         Aloha High   121 14 11.57
         Aloha-Huber Park School   58 1 1.72
         Arco Iris Spanish Immersion School   16 2 12.50
         Arts and Communication Magnet Academy   39 3 7.69
         Barnes Elem   49 0 0.00
         Beaver Acres Elem   51 0 0.00
         Beaverton High   95 85 89.47
         Bethany Elem   27 0 0.00
         Bonny Slope Elem   39 37 94.87
         Cedar Mill Elem   21 3 14.29
         Cedar Park Middle   60 0 0.00
         Chehalem Elem   34 0 0.00
         Community School   26 9 34.62
         Conestoga Middle   44 8 18.18
         Cooper Mountain Elem   29 0 0.00
         Elmonica Elem   35 0 0.00
         Errol Hassell Elem   29 7 24.14
         Findley Elem   43 0 0.00
         Fir Grove Elem   32 15 46.88
         Five Oaks Middle   59 0 0.00
         Greenway Elem   28 7 25.00
         Hazeldale Elem   28 0 0.00
         Health & Science School   40 0 0.00
         Highland Park Middle   43 0 0.00
         Hiteon Elem   37 25 67.57
         Hope Chinese Charter School   8 0 0.00
         International School of Beaverton   44 0 0.00
         Jacob Wismer Elem   38 0 0.00
         Kinnaman Elem   43 0 0.00
         McKay Elem   25 9 36.00
         McKinley Elem   46 0 0.00
         Meadow Park Middle   50 0 0.00
         Montclair Elem   24 5 20.83
         Mountain View Middle   52 0 0.00
         Nancy Ryles Elem   33 0 0.00
         Oak Hills Elem   32 29 90.62
         Raleigh Hills Elem   38 0 0.00
         Raleigh Park Elem   26 11 42.31
         Ridgewood Elem   29 0 0.00
         Rock Creek Elem   29 28 96.55
         Scholls Heights Elem   28 0 0.00
         School of Science & Technology   15 9 60.00
         Sexton Mountain Elem   29 0 0.00
         Southridge High   90 0 0.00
         Springville K-8 School   45 0 0.00
         Stoller Middle   3 22 100.00
         Sunset High   109 0 0.00
         Terra Linda Elem   27 0 0.00
         Vose Elem   52 10 19.23
         West Tualatin View Elem   22 0 0.00
         Westview High   127 1 0.79
         Whitford Middle   42 4 9.52
         William Walker Elem   45 0 0.00
       991 131 13.22
         Amity Creek Elem   9 0 0.00
         Bear Creek Elem   46 3 6.52
         Bend International   5 0 0.00
         Bend Sr High   86 0 0.00
         Buckingham Elem   29 0 0.00
         Cascade Middle   50 6 12.00
         Elk Meadow Elem   32 0 0.00
         Ensworth Elem   16 6 37.50
         High Desert Middle   43 1 2.33
         High Lakes Elem   32 7 21.88
         Highland School at Kenwood Elem   23 21 91.30
         Juniper Elem   39 4 10.26
         LaPine Elem   30 1 3.33
         LaPine Middle   20 6 30.00
         LaPine Sr High   28 0 0.00
         Lava Ridge Elem   34 23 67.65
         Marshall High   15 3 20.00
         Mountain View Sr High   71 2 2.82
         Pacific Crest Middle   5 0 0.00
         Pilot Butte Middle   41 0 0.00
         Pine Ridge Elem   36 2 5.56
         Ponderosa Elem   31 8 25.81
         R E Jewell Elem   34 1 2.94
         REALMS (Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative Learning Middle School)   11 0 0.00
         Rosland Elem   16 4 25.00
         Silver Rail Elem   22 3 13.64
         Sky View Middle   43 8 18.60
         Summit High   73 2 2.74
         Three Rivers Elem   24 11 45.83
         Westside Village Magnet School at Kingston Elem   15 0 0.00
         William E Miller Elem   32 9 28.12
       309 2 0.65
         Cascade Middle   24 0 0.00
         Clear Lake Elem   18 0 0.00
         Danebo Elem   22 0 0.00
         Fairfield Elem   19 0 0.00
         Irving Elem   20 1 5.00
         Kalapuya High   9 0 0.00
         Malabon Elem   19 1 5.26
         Meadow View School   41 0 0.00
         Prairie Mountain School   42 0 0.00
         Shasta Middle   22 0 0.00
         Willamette High   73 0 0.00
       22 0 0.00
         Triangle Lake Charter School   22 0 0.00
       4 0 0.00
         Black Butte Elem   4 0 0.00
       78 1 1.28
         Azalea Middle   17 0 0.00
         Brookings-Harbor High   27 0 0.00
         Kalmiopsis Elem   34 1 2.94
       1 0 0.00
         Burnt River School   1 0 0.00
       13 0 0.00
         Butte Falls Charter School   13 0 0.00
       20 0 0.00
         Camas Valley School   20 0 0.00
       254 50 19.69
         Baker Prairie Middle   32 28 87.50
         Canby High   79 5 6.33
         Carus School   21 1 4.76
         Eccles Elem   27 0 0.00
         Knight Elem   23 3 13.04
         Lee Elem   23 0 0.00
         Ninety-One School   25 0 0.00
         Trost Elem   24 13 54.17
       144 5 3.47
         Aumsville Elem   34 5 14.71
         Cascade Jr High   37 0 0.00
         Cascade Sr High   46 0 0.00
         Cloverdale Elem   11 0 0.00
         Turner Elem   16 0 0.00
       383 55 14.36
         Butler Creek Elem   33 1 3.03
         Centennial High   95 15 15.79
         Centennial Middle   52 1 1.92
         Centennial Park   20 9 45.00
         Lynch Meadows Elem   32 7 21.88
         Lynch View Elem   30 13 43.33
         Lynch Wood Elem   35 9 25.71
         Oliver Elem   27 0 0.00
         Parklane Elem   30 0 0.00
         Pleasant Valley Elem   29 0 0.00
       36 11 30.56
         Gold Beach High   13 4 30.77
         Riley Creek Elem   23 7 30.43
       49 0 0.00
         Central Linn Elem   24 0 0.00
         Central Linn High   25 0 0.00
       217 60 27.65
         Central Point Elem   23 6 26.09
         Crater Academy of Health and Public Services   26 0 0.00
         Crater Renaissance Academy   26 0 0.00
         Crater School of Business Innovation and Science   25 1 4.00
         Hanby Middle   12 6 50.00
         Jewett Elem   23 13 56.52
         Patrick Elem   11 0 0.00
         Richardson Elem   20 9 45.00
         Sams Valley Elem   12 11 91.67
         Scenic Middle   39 14 35.90
       164 11 6.71
         Ash Creek Elem   24 4 16.67
         Central High   53 5 9.43
         Independence Elem   21 0 0.00
         Monmouth Elem   28 2 7.14
         Talmadge Middle   38 0 0.00
       37 16 43.24
         Clatskanie Elem   18 0 0.00
         Clatskanie Middle/High   19 16 84.21
       42 0 0.00
         Colton Elem   17 0 0.00
         Colton High   15 0 0.00
         Colton Middle   10 0 0.00
       12 0 0.00
         Condon Elem   7 0 0.00
         Condon High   5 0 0.00
       169 2 1.18
         Blossom Gulch Elem   30 2 6.67
         Destinations Academy   8 0 0.00
         Madison Elem   21 0 0.00
         Marshfield Sr High   52 0 0.00
         Millicoma School   26 0 0.00
         Resource Link Charter School   4 0 0.00
         Sunset School   28 0 0.00
       57 16 28.07
         Coquille Junior Senior High   26 16 61.54
         Coquille Valley Elementary   19 0 0.00
         Lincoln School of Early Learning   6 0 0.00
         Winter Lakes School   6 0 0.00
       55 3 5.45
         Corbett School   55 3 5.45
       367 43 11.72
         Adams Elem   20 0 0.00
         Cheldelin Middle   33 0 0.00
         Corvallis High   61 16 26.23
         Crescent Valley High   53 5 9.43
         Franklin School   18 0 0.00
         Garfield Elem   29 0 0.00
         Hoover Elem   22 19 86.36
         Jefferson Elem   19 0 0.00
         Lincoln Elem   27 2 7.41
         Linus Pauling Middle   37 0 0.00
         Mt View Elem   18 0 0.00
         Muddy Creek Charter School   10 0 0.00
         Wilson Elem   20 1 5.00
       19 0 0.00
         Cove Charter School   19 0 0.00
       71 11 15.49
         Creslane Elem   32 4 12.50
         Creswell High   21 0 0.00
         Creswell Middle   18 7 38.89
       129 4 3.10
         Barnes Butte Elem   5 0 0.00
         Brothers Elem   5 0 0.00
         Crook County High   43 0 0.00
         Crook County Middle   34 3 8.82
         Crooked River Elem   22 0 0.00
         Paulina School   3 0 0.00
         Pioneer Secondary Alternative High   3 0 0.00
         Powell Butte Community Charter   14 1 7.14
       21 2 9.52
         Applegate Elem   9 0 0.00
         Crow Middle/High   12 2 16.67
       54 8 14.81
         Culver Elem   19 0 0.00
         Culver High   20 4 20.00
         Culver Middle   15 4 26.67
       168 95 56.55
         Dallas Community Charter   5 0 0.00
         Dallas High   50 40 80.00
         LaCreole Middle   37 23 62.16
         Luckiamute Valley Charter School   14 7 50.00
         Lyle Elem   21 18 85.71
         Oakdale Heights Elem   18 7 38.89
         Whitworth Elem   23 0 0.00
       627 149 23.76
         Alice Ott Middle   45 41 91.11
         Arthur Academy (Charter)   11 0 0.00
         Cherry Park Elem   29 0 0.00
         David Douglas High   177 33 18.64
         Earl Boyles Elem   31 0 0.00
         Floyd Light Middle   50 0 0.00
         Gilbert Heights Elem   35 31 88.57
         Gilbert Park Elem   38 0 0.00
         Lincoln Park Elem   36 0 0.00
         Menlo Park Elem   31 0 0.00
         Mill Park Elem   34 0 0.00
         Ron Russell Middle   54 0 0.00
         Ventura Park Elem   31 25 80.65
         West Powellhurst Elem   25 19 76.00
       71 0 0.00
         Dayton Grade   25 0 0.00
         Dayton High   24 0 0.00
         Dayton Jr High   22 0 0.00
       6 0 0.00
         Dayville School   6 0 0.00
       2 0 0.00
         Diamond Elem   2 0 0.00
       1 0 0.00
         Double O Elem   1 0 0.00
       14 1 7.14
         Days Creek Charter School   14 1 7.14
       354 20 5.65
         Eastwood Elem   22 4 18.18
         Fir Grove Elem   20 3 15.00
         Fullerton IV Elem   22 4 18.18
         Green Elem   19 1 5.26
         Hucrest Elem   21 0 0.00
         John C Fremont Middle   43 1 2.33
         Joseph Lane Middle   40 1 2.50
         Melrose Elem   15 2 13.33
         Phoenix School   28 3 10.71
         Roseburg High   88 1 1.14
         Sunnyslope Elem   17 0 0.00
         Winchester Elem   19 0 0.00
       1 0 0.00
         Drewsey Elem   1 0 0.00
       19 4 21.05
         Dufur School   19 4 21.05
       218 13 5.96
         Crater Lake Charter Academy   6 0 0.00
         Eagle Point High   55 9 16.36
         Eagle Point Middle   24 3 12.50
         Eagle Rock Elem   18 1 5.56
         Hillside Elem   28 0 0.00
         Lake Creek Learning Ctr   4 0 0.00
         Shady Cove School   17 0 0.00
         Table Rock Elem   41 0 0.00
         URCEO-Upper Rogue Ctr for Ed Opportunities   3 0 0.00
         White Mountain Middle   22 0 0.00
       24 0 0.00
         Echo School   24 0 0.00
       36 1 2.78
         Elgin High   13 1 7.69
         Stella Mayfield Elem   23 0 0.00
       19 0 0.00
         Elkton Charter School   19 0 0.00
       31 2 6.45
         Enterprise Elem   16 0 0.00
         Enterprise High   15 2 13.33
       119 3 2.52
         Clackamas River Elem   33 3 9.09
         Estacada Early College   5 0 0.00
         Estacada High   37 0 0.00
         Estacada Middle   23 0 0.00
         River Mill Elem   5 0 0.00
         Summit Learning Charter   16 0 0.00
       915 36 3.93
         Adams Elem   22 0 0.00
         Arts and Technology Academy at Jefferson   20 0 0.00
         Awbrey Park Elem   22 1 4.55
         Bertha Holt Elem   27 0 0.00
         Buena Vista Spanish Immersion School   15 1 6.67
         Cal Young Middle   26 14 53.85
         Camas Ridge Community Elem   17 0 0.00
         Charlemagne French Immersion Elem   15 0 0.00
         Coburg Community Charter   15 0 0.00
         Colin Kelly Middle   32 2 6.25
         Corridor Alternative   15 0 0.00
         César E Chávez Elem   26 0 0.00
         Edgewood Community Elem   16 0 0.00
         Edison Elem   17 0 0.00
         Eugene Education Options   13 0 0.00
         Family School   9 0 0.00
         Gilham Elem   24 0 0.00
         Henry D Sheldon High   76 10 13.16
         Howard Elem   20 0 0.00
         James Madison Middle   28 0 0.00
         James Monroe Middle   27 4 14.81
         John F Kennedy Middle   25 0 0.00
         McCornack Elem   17 0 0.00
         Network Charter School   17 0 0.00
         North Eugene High   60 2 3.33
         Ridgeline Montessori   12 0 0.00
         River Road Elem   18 0 0.00
         South Eugene High   79 2 2.53
         Spencer Butte Middle   23 0 0.00
         Spring Creek Elem   21 0 0.00
         Theodore Roosevelt Middle   31 0 0.00
         Twin Oaks Elem   13 0 0.00
         Village School   18 0 0.00
         Willagillespie Elem   25 0 0.00
         Winston Churchill High   61 0 0.00
         Yujin Gakuen (Japanese) School   13 0 0.00
       10 0 0.00
         Falls City Elem   6 0 0.00
         Falls City High   4 0 0.00
       96 4 4.17
         Elmira Elem   18 0 0.00
         Elmira High   27 0 0.00
         Fern Ridge Middle   20 3 15.00
         Veneta Elem   24 1 4.17
         West Lane Technology Learning Ctr   7 0 0.00
       347 30 8.65
         Cornelius Elem   28 4 14.29
         Dilley Elem   18 0 0.00
         Echo Shaw Elem   22 0 0.00
         Fern Hill Elem   24 0 0.00
         Forest Grove Community School   15 0 0.00
         Forest Grove High   97 9 9.28
         Harvey Clark Elem   25 2 8.00
         Joseph Gale Elem   25 4 16.00
         Neil Armstrong Middle   46 5 10.87
         Tom McCall Upper Elem   47 6 12.77
       21 0 0.00
         Fossil Charter School   21 0 0.00
       7 0 0.00
         Frenchglen Elem   2 0 0.00
         Silvies River Charter School   5 0 0.00
       61 2 3.28
         Gaston Elem   17 1 5.88
         Gaston Jr/Sr High   21 1 4.76
         Oregon Virtual Education - West   23 0 0.00
       60 9 15.00
         Gervais Elem   25 0 0.00
         Gervais High   20 9 45.00
         Gervais Middle   12 0 0.00
         Samuel Brown Academy   3 0 0.00
       115 17 14.78
         Gladstone Center for Children and Families   7 0 0.00
         Gladstone High   38 14 36.84
         John Wetten Elem   40 3 7.50
         Walter L Kraxberger Middle   30 0 0.00
       16 0 0.00
         Glendale Community Charter   6 0 0.00
         Glendale Elem   10 0 0.00
       54 0 0.00
         Glide Elem   21 0 0.00
         Glide High   19 0 0.00
         Glide Middle   14 0 0.00
       308 15 4.87
         Allen Dale Elem   24 2 8.33
         Grants Pass High   97 0 0.00
         Highland Elem   23 0 0.00
         Lincoln Elem   24 2 8.33
         North Middle   34 0 0.00
         Parkside Elem   24 0 0.00
         Redwood Elem   24 6 25.00
         Riverside Elem   25 4 16.00
         South Middle   33 1 3.03
       532 70 13.16
         Albany Options School   12 0 0.00
         Calapooia Middle   35 33 94.29
         Central Elem   14 0 0.00
         Clover Ridge Elem   14 1 7.14
         Fir Grove Primary   5 1 20.00
         Lafayette Elem   20 5 25.00
         Liberty Elem   20 0 0.00
         Memorial Middle   31 1 3.23
         North Albany Elem   15 1 6.67
         North Albany Middle   32 5 15.62
         Oak Elem   17 2 11.76
         Oak Grove Elem   17 4 23.53
         Periwinkle Elem   22 2 9.09
         South Albany High   73 6 8.22
         South Shore Elem   27 3 11.11
         Sunrise Elem   27 0 0.00
         Takena Elem   12 1 8.33
         Tangent Elem   12 0 0.00
         Timber Ridge School   38 4 10.53
         Waverly Elem   20 0 0.00
         West Albany High   69 1 1.45
       679 141 20.77
         Center for Advanced Learning   16 0 0.00
         Clear Creek Middle   38 31 81.58
         Damascus Middle   16 0 0.00
         Deep Creek Elem   15 0 0.00
         Dexter McCarty Middle   35 0 0.00
         East Gresham Elem   30 25 83.33
         East Orient Elem   23 0 0.00
         Gordon Russell Middle   42 0 0.00
         Gresham Arthur Academy   9 0 0.00
         Gresham High   84 23 27.38
         Hall Elem   29 0 0.00
         Highland Elem   29 21 72.41
         Hogan Cedars Elem   30 0 0.00
         Hollydale Elem   24 0 0.00
         Kelly Creek Elem   30 0 0.00
         Lewis and Clark Montessori Charter School   19 0 0.00
         Metro East Web Academy   19 13 68.42
         North Gresham Grade   32 0 0.00
         Powell Valley Elem   26 20 76.92
         Sam Barlow High   78 0 0.00
         Springwater Trail High   14 8 57.14
         West Gresham Grade   18 0 0.00
         West Orient Middle   23 0 0.00
       59 0 0.00
         Burns Alternative School   4 0 0.00
         Burns High   18 0 0.00
         Henry L Slater Elem   23 0 0.00
         Hines Middle   14 0 0.00
       5 0 0.00
         Crane Elem   5 0 0.00
         Crane Union High   7 0 0.00
       10 0 0.00
         Harper Charter School   10 0 0.00
       58 2 3.45
         Harrisburg Elem   23 0 0.00
         Harrisburg High   21 0 0.00
         Harrisburg Middle   14 2 14.29
       17 3 17.65
         Helix School   17 3 17.65
       299 11 3.68
         Armand Larive Middle   35 7 20.00
         Desert View Elem   29 0 0.00
         Hermiston High   72 0 0.00
         Highland Hills Elem   28 0 0.00
         Innovative Learning Ctr   4 0 0.00
         Rocky Heights Elem   31 0 0.00
         Sandstone Middle   31 4 12.90
         Sunset Elem   34 0 0.00
         West Park Elem   35 0 0.00
       1185 65 5.49
         Brookwood Elem   23 6 26.09
         Butternut Creek Elem   25 0 0.00
         Century High   80 6 7.50
         City View Charter School   17 1 5.88
         Eastwood Elem   29 0 0.00
         Evergreen Middle   44 6 13.64
         Farmington View Elem   20 2 10.00
         Free Orchards Elem   30 9 30.00
         Glencoe High   79 0 0.00
         Groner Elem   17 0 0.00
         Hillsboro High   73 2 2.74
         Hillsboro Online Academy   21 0 0.00
         Imlay Elem   28 2 7.14
         Indian Hills Elem   29 6 20.69
         J W Poynter Middle   42 9 21.43
         Jackson Elem   31 0 0.00
         Ladd Acres Elem   27 2 7.41
         Lenox Elem   27 1 3.70
         Liberty High   80 1 1.25
         Lincoln Street Elem   40 0 0.00
         Minter Bridge Elem   25 1 4.00
         Mooberry Elem   29 2 6.90
         North Plains Elem   20 0 0.00
         Orenco Elem   32 0 0.00
         Paul L Patterson Elem   26 0 0.00